Trojans News · All Teams Schedule: Week of Jan 04 – Jan 10


Jan
04

Girls Junior Varsity Basketball vs. Lima Senior High School

Lima Senior
5:00 pm | Findlay High School

Jan
04

Girls Varsity Basketball vs. Lima Senior High School

Lima Senior (NC)
6:30 pm | Findlay High School

Jan
05

Boys Freshman Basketball Blue vs. Perrysburg High School

Perrysburg
4:30 pm | Findlay High School

Jan
05

Girls Freshman Basketball at North Baltimore High School

North Baltimore (JV)
6:00 pm | North Baltimore High School

Jan
05

Boys Junior Varsity Basketball vs. Perrysburg High School

Perrysburg
6:00 pm | Findlay High School

Jan
05

Girls Varsity Swimming vs. Ross High School

Fremont Ross
6:30 pm | Sink Natatorium @ University of Findlay

Jan
05

Boys Varsity Swimming vs. Ross High School

Fremont Ross
6:30 pm | Sink Natatorium @ University of Findlay

Jan
05

Boys Varsity Basketball vs. Perrysburg High School

Perrysburg
7:30 pm | Findlay High School

Jan
07

Girls Junior Varsity Basketball at Whitmer High School

Toledo Whitmer
5:00 pm | Toledo Whitmer

Jan
07

Boys Varsity Wrestling vs. Ross High School

Fremont
6:00 pm | Findlay High School

Jan
07

Girls Varsity Basketball at Whitmer High School

Toledo Whitmer
6:00 pm | Toledo Whitmer

Jan
08

Boys Varsity Swimming at

Subway Diving Invitational
4:00 pm | Oak Harbor High School

Jan
08

Girls Varsity Swimming at

Subway Diving Invitational
4:00 pm | Oak Harbor High School

Jan
08

Boys Freshman Basketball Blue vs. Lima Senior High School

Lima Senior
4:30 pm | Findlay High School

Jan
08

Boys Junior Varsity Hockey vs. Anthony Wayne High School

Anthony Wayne
5:00 pm | The Cube @ The Cube

Jan
08

Boys Junior Varsity Basketball vs. Lima Senior High School

Lima Senior
6:00 pm | Findlay High School

Jan
08

Boys Varsity Swimming vs. St. Francis De Sales High School

Toledo St. Francis
6:30 pm | Sink Natatorium @ University of Findlay

Jan
08

Girls Varsity Swimming vs. Saint Ursula Academy

Toledo St. Ursula
6:30 pm | Sink Natatorium @ University of Findlay

Jan
08

Boys Varsity Hockey vs. Anthony Wayne High School

Anthony Wayne
7:00 pm | The Cube @ The Cube

Jan
08

Boys Varsity Basketball vs. Lima Senior High School

Lima Senior
7:30 pm | Findlay High School

Jan
09

Girls Varsity Swimming at

Subway Swimming Invitational
8:45 am | Oak Harbor High School

Jan
09

Boys Varsity Swimming at

Subway Swimming Invitational
8:45 am | Oak Harbor High School

Jan
09

Boys Varsity Wrestling Gold vs.

Trojan 6 Team Dual
10:00 am | Findlay High School

Jan
09

Girls Varsity Gymnastics at

Patrick Henry Invite
10:00 am | Patrick Henry High School

Jan
09

Girls Junior Varsity Basketball vs. Elida High School

Elida
1:00 pm | Findlay High School

Jan
09

Girls Varsity Basketball vs. Elida High School

Elida
2:30 pm | Findlay High School

Jan
09

Boys Freshman Basketball Blue at Ottawa-Glandorf High School

Ottawa Glandorf
4:30 pm | Ottawa Glandorf High School

Jan
09

Boys Junior Varsity Basketball vs. Ottawa-Glandorf High School

Ottawa Glandorf
6:00 pm | Ottawa Glandorf High School

Jan
09

Boys Varsity Basketball at Ottawa-Glandorf High School

Ottawa Glandorf
7:30 pm | Ottawa Glandorf High School

Jan
10

Boys Junior Varsity Hockey at Gilmour Academy

Gilmour Academy
10:45 am  

Jan
10

Boys Varsity Hockey at Bowling Green High School

Bowling Green
1:30 pm | BGSU Ice Arena @ BGSU Ice Arena